Make your own free website on Tripod.com
PROFILE
 
 

LENGKYX'S PROFILE

real name: ROSTILEN IBARRETA CALLO
nicknames: LEN, LENGKY, LENGKYX, ROSTI
birth date: December 28, 1983
citizenship: FILIPINO
religion: ROMAN CATHOLIC
civil status: single
height: 5'1.5"
weight: 40 kgs.
blood type: B
eye color: black
hair: wavy, black
skin color: Asian brown
education:
         elementary:
                SAN JOSE NORTH ELEM. SCHOOL (1990-96)
         high school:
                PAMUKID HIGH SCHOOL (1996-98);
                UNIVERSIDAD DE STA. ISABEL (1998-00)
         college:
                UNIVERSIDAD DE STA. ISABEL (2000-02)
                ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY BS Digital Illustration                     and Animation (2002-06)
         vocational:
                Summer Piano Class UNIVERSIDAD DE STA. ISABEL
                    (1998)

occupation: NONE
language or dialects: FILIPINO, BICOL, ENGLISH
skills: editing photos and videos, encoding, web publishig, 3D           modeling and animation, FLASH® animation
hobbies: writing and photography
parents: NONILON NAVA CALLO and ESTER IBARRETA CALLO
siblings: NONILON I.CALLO(deceased), CHRISTIAN I. CALLO
biggest dream: become a well-paid animator someday
organizations: YFC, digitAL,
OSC
motto: Remember peace.

     
   
   
   
         
also visit www.friendster.com and add her to your friend list: lengkyx@yahoo.com